www.athle.fr
Accueil
union athlétique de versailles

POUSSINS (2011 & 2012)

 

MERCREDI

16h30 à 18h00

COMPLET

VENDREDI

17h15 à 18h45

COMPLET

SAMEDI

11h00 à 12h30

1 place

SAMEDI

14h00 à 15h30

COMPLET

JEANNE ARTHUS

MAEVA GABRIT RIFFI

FERDINAND BORAGNO

LOUIS DE COURTEIX

BERENICE FONTAINE

FARES MZYENE

ALIX BASSE

HELOISE CAUVIGNY

JEANNE GUERRIER

MARC CENTENO

JOSEPHINE BOUCHARD

CLEMENCE SERTIER

JULIETTE HEDDE

PABLO LANDES

JULIETTE BROUCA

AGATHE CAVAILLES

CELIAN LAMBERT

CHARLOTTE THIBAUDEAU

ALICE CHATILLON

ASSAILLY CALIXTE

OLIVIA LAMBERT

LILY ALEZRA

ARIANE CONTRAIRE

FLAUX MAXIME

JOSEPHINE LEVAVASSEUR

JULIETTE GEOFFROY

EDOUARD DEGOUTIN

BAILLAIS LE FLOCH JUSTINE

AUGUSTIN MERCIER

AMELYA HONORINE

GAETAN FAURE

JONAS RUTHERFORD GABRIEL

EDOUARD MERMET

JEANNE SUADEAU

PAUL LAURENT

GONDRON JOACHIM

ELISA SOUTIF VERCOUTRE

WINE NGEAMOULE

AGATHE LEGEAI

MELLET OLIVIER

WILLIAM CAILL RACINE

LAETITIA POTIER DUBOIS

MATTHIEU MENNEVEE

 

MALO TEILLET

CLEYA BOURGUILLON

RAFAEL PATTE

WINE JESANE NGEA MOUEN

ANNA SCHWAB

AURELIA NEGRE

CAMILLE BISSARDON

 

VICTOIRE ALRIC

JULIETTE SABATIER

AXEL BENAZET

VALENTIN LAY

LINA BOUZIANE

PHILOMENE GIBIOT

ELENA LE DEVENTEC

SIMEON LOUVET

YANN FOURNET

OCEANE HESSE

MARIN GAILLARD

ALICE BREQUET

ELIOT MARGUET

EVAN BERTHOME COLLOT

BAPTISTE COLIN

FANNY CAILLABET

INES ZENON AMORY

CELESTE PROPOSER

MARIE LEROUX

LAURENT LARGEAU

IONA GRIGAUT

EVA AUDIGIER

NATHANAEL DURAND

LEO JACQUOT GARIA

MELANIE WEBER

ELAIA LESCOUTRA

ALYCIA AMAMBI

PAULINE FAUDEUX

HUGO CHALIGNE

ANTHELME CREACHCADEC

MAXIME DUJARDIN

EMY VIEILLARD

DE GRAMONT GABRIEL

 

CHARLIER ALEXIS

GALMICHE LOUISE

BOURCIER DE ST CHAFFRAY ANGELE

WARREN MONFILS

REGNIER TANCREDE

BAZIN ANNAE

VARGAS CELIA

LEFRANC NOLAN

BLAZY PIERRE

GEARY CHARLES

LUCAS BOSCH

XAVIER DAUFRESNE

LOUISE DAUFRESNE

ANAIS CATZLER

NAEL MOUCOAUD

JACQUES RUELLE

ELIE CHOUTET

THOMAS GAL

LOUANNE PORNET

THIMOTHEE VADE

ALEXIA BODHUIN

LEOPOLDINE HENRIET

TALIA JARRAR

SOAZIG POULLENNEC

BASILE MASION

 

 

POUSSINS PASSION

 

MERCREDI

14h30 à 15h45

VENDREDI

17h15 à 18h30

FERDINAND BORAGNO

ELLEA BAZERQUE

MAXENCE BOUAOUINA

ALOUN DUINAT

THOMAS WINCKLER

AGATHE MALECOT

APPOLINE DURVYE

CLAIRE LOVICH

ELEONORE SCHWARZ

NINA BEAUSSART

INES VARILLE

LOUISON SEMSOUM

ADELE SURY

Haut Niveau 2021

FEMMES 

N2

Francesca Bellon (perche)

Julie Collet (800m)


N3

Adèle Louis (javelot)


N4

Augustine Haquet (1500m)


HOMMES 

N2

Alexandre Henrat (poids)

Charles Lego (400m haies)


N4

Edmond Baudot (800m)

Jean Passot (800m)

Les Espaces

L'UAV sur



--------------------------------

DATES A RETENIR


Ecole d'athlé


 Novembre 

Sa 27 SALLE
Versailles
EA (2013-2014)

Di 28 CROSS
Chaville
PO (2011-2012)

-------------------------------


Benjamins

Minimes


 Novembre 

Di 28 CROSS
Chaville
BE & MI

 Décembre 

Di 12 SALLE - Triathlon
Versailles
MI (matin) BE (aprem)

Di 29 SALLE - Meeting
Versailles
MI (soir)


-------------------------------


Cadets à Masters


 Novembre 

Sa 20 SALLE - Individuel 78
Eaubonne
CA à MA

Décembre 

Di 5 SALLE - Individuel 78
Eaubonne
CA à MA

Di 12 SALLE - Combinées 78
Eaubonne
CA à MA

Sa 18 SALLE - Meeting
Versailles
CA à MA

Me 22 SALLE - Meeting
Versailles
CA à MA

Me 29 SALLE - Meeting
Versailles
CA à MA